Joi, 21 Martie 2019

Liga 2B
Terenul 2

Deportivo București

4 - 2

Inedit Team

Liga 2A
Terenul 1

Juve FC

4 - 5

Ares IPA 14

Liga 2A
Terenul 2

Wizards

6 - 6

New Team

Liga 2B
Terenul 1

All For One

4 - 2

Arsenal 2012

Liga 3B
Terenul 2

Acumen

6 - 3

United Bucuresti 2

Liga 3B
Terenul 1

Army V55

4 - 3

Dream team

Liga 2B
Terenul 1

Brigada

0 - 7

Metropolis - Oldies

Liga 1
Terenul 1

Old New Stars

8 - 1

Iacobinii

Miercuri, 20 Martie 2019

Liga 2A
Terenul 1

Dristor Predators

4 - 3

Echipa Din Vis

Liga 3A
Terenul 2

Expect Toulouse

4 - 1

FEG

Liga 3B
Terenul 2

Spartan's 2018

1 - 2

22 SC

Liga 3A
Terenul 1

Fotbal Club Royal

4 - 2

Forzza Junior

Liga 2A
Terenul 2

Luceafărul

1 - 1

United Bucuresti

Liga 2A
Terenul 1

Fit Class

1 - 3

District 3

Liga 2B
Terenul 2

Eagles Club Bucuresti

3 - 6

RTC

Liga 1
Terenul 1

Padurarii DT

2 - 5

Specialii

Liga 3A
Terenul 2

FCTS

6 - 0

Urban Team

Liga 1
Terenul 1

Young Boys

3 - 0

Atletico Bucuresti

Marți, 19 Martie 2019

Liga 3B
Terenul 2

AS Roma Academy

10 - 4

1x2

Liga 2B
Terenul 1

Black Aces

4 - 1

Arsenal Romania Supporters Club

Liga 2B
Terenul 2

Aripile Bucuresti

3 - 7

Anonymous

Liga 2A
Terenul 1

Borussia București

2 - 2

YBB

Liga 2B
Terenul 1

Onesti FC

0 - 1

FC 1 Decembrie

Luni, 18 Martie 2019

Liga 3B
Terenul 2

Catalunia

6 - 1

DDB

Liga 2B
Terenul 1

ARSC

4 - 7

Boca Old Boys

Liga 1
Terenul 1

Hornets

0 - 3

Electrictelecom

Liga 3A
Terenul 2

Los Jugadores

2 - 3

Lazio Bucuresti

Liga 2A
Terenul 2

Poli United

3 - 6

OSLM

Liga 1
Terenul 1

Sporting Bucuresti

4 - 4

Batranii

Liga 3A
Terenul 2

Dumbon FC

3 - 5

6cu1

Liga 1
Terenul 1

Fan Courier FC

3 - 5

Hooligans United

Liga 1
Terenul 1

Urban Events

3 - 7

Cinema City FC

Liga 2A
Terenul 2

FPAR

4 - 5

Chiajna Team

Vineri, 15 Martie 2019

Liga 3A
Terenul 2

Warriors Buftea FC

3 - 7

FCTS

Cupa Victory Cup Casa Pariurilor
Terenul 1

Specialii

7 - 3

Spartan's 2018

Cupa Victory Cup Casa Pariurilor
Terenul 1

Hooligans United

5 - 7

Acumen

Liga 2B
Terenul 2

Inedit Team

1 - 0

Aripile Bucuresti

Liga 3B
Terenul 2

DDB

3 - 3

22 SC

Cupa Victory Cup Casa Pariurilor
Terenul 1

Electrictelecom

2 - 3

Metropolis - Oldies

Cupa Victory Cup Casa Pariurilor
Terenul 1

Bătrânii 2

3 - 6

Old New Stars

Liga 3B
Terenul 2

Padurarii DT 2

3 - 7

AS Roma Academy

Liga 3B
Terenul 1

Istanbulls

2 - 6

Solaris Plant FC

Liga 3A
Terenul 2

Forzza Junior

4 - 7

6cu1

SPONSOR PRINCIPAL

VictoryCup și în inbox-ul tău. Abonează-te la newsletter!