Resetează filtrele

Miercuri, 13 Noiembrie 2019

Liga 2B
Terenul 1

New Team

1 - 5

Spartan's 2018

Liga 4
Terenul 2

Colentina Boys

10 - 5

PAOK Bucuresti

Liga 4
Terenul 2

Cafeneaua Actorilor

5 - 10

HOOLIGANS FC

Liga 2A
Terenul 1

Luceafărul

1 - 2

Echipa Din Vis

Liga 3C
Terenul 1

United Bucuresti 2

6 - 2

Intouch

Liga 3A
Terenul 2

CC United

2 - 1

FC Colentina

Liga 4
Terenul 2

Cc United 2

3 - 1

Aripile București 2

Liga 2B
Terenul 1

Arsenal 2012

5 - 2

FCTS

Liga 3C
Terenul 2

Forzza Junior

5 - 2

Cegeka

Liga 2A
Terenul 1

Wizards

6 - 10

Acumen

Joi, 14 Noiembrie 2019

Liga 1
Terenul 1

Metropolis

20:00

Old New Stars

Liga 3A
Terenul 2

Padurarii DT 2

20:00

Los Cuervos

Liga 3B
Terenul 2

Dumbon FC

20:45

Valencia C.F.

Liga 2A
Terenul 1

Chiajna Team

20:45

1 Decembrie

Liga 2A
Terenul 1

Poli United

21:30

ARSC

Liga 3B
Terenul 2

Urban Team

21:30

Rosario Municipal

Liga 3B
Terenul 1

Los Jugadores

22:20

AS Roma Academy 2

Liga 3B
Terenul 2

FC SANDMONTAJ

22:20

Istanbulls

Liga 3A
Terenul 1

Lazio Bucuresti

23:10

1923.ro

Liga 2A
Terenul 2

Aripile Bucuresti

23:10

6cu1

Vineri, 15 Noiembrie 2019

Cupa Victory Cup Casa Pariurilor
Terenul 1

Specialii

20:00

AS Roma Bucuresti

Liga 2A
Terenul 2

Ludicom Art

20:00

Fotbal Club Royal

Liga 3A
Terenul 2

FC Viitorul

20:45

Bătrânii 2

Cupa Victory Cup Casa Pariurilor
Terenul 1

Solaris Plant FC

20:45

All For One

Cupa Victory Cup Casa Pariurilor
Terenul 1

Hakuna Matata

21:30

Ares IPA 14

Liga 3B
Terenul 2

Catalunia

21:30

Portocala

Cupa Victory Cup Casa Pariurilor
Terenul 1

Spartan's 2018

22:20

Padurarii DT 2

Liga 3A
Terenul 2

ADA

22:20

ProTeam

Liga 3A
Terenul 2

Ultras Team

23:10

C.F. Los Patrones

Liga 2A
Terenul 1

Deportivo București

23:10

Dristor Predators

Sâmbătă, 16 Noiembrie 2019

Cupa Victory Cup Casa Pariurilor
Terenul 1

Luceafărul

00:00

Batranii

Cupa Victory Cup Casa Pariurilor
Terenul 1

Borussia București

00:45

6cu1

Luni, 18 Noiembrie 2019

Liga 1
Terenul 1

Electrictelecom

20:00

Padurarii DT

Liga 3A
Terenul 2

FC Colentina

20:00

FC Viitorul

Liga 3C
Terenul 2

United Bucuresti 2

20:45

Army V55

Liga 1
Terenul 1

Ares IPA 14

20:45

Batranii

Liga 1
Terenul 1

Fan Courier FC

21:30

Arsenal Romania Supporters Club

Liga 2A
Terenul 2

Fotbal Club Royal

21:30

Aripile Bucuresti

Liga 1
Terenul 1

All For One

22:20

Metropolis

Liga 3B
Terenul 2

Istanbulls

22:20

Catalunia

Liga 3C
Terenul 2

Metropolis 2

23:10

Forzza Junior

Liga 2B
Terenul 1

Eagles Club Bucuresti

23:10

Hornets

Marți, 19 Noiembrie 2019

Liga 4
Terenul 1

Colentina Boys

19:15

Romanian Red Devils

Liga 2A
Terenul 1

22 SC

20:00

Luceafărul

Liga 4
Terenul 2

HOOLIGANS FC

20:00

Lupii Mov

Liga 1
Terenul 1

FC 1 Decembrie

20:45

Specialii

Liga 2B
Terenul 2

Solaris Plant FC

20:45

Arsenal 2012

Liga 1
Terenul 1

Iacobinii

21:30

Onesti FC

Liga 2B
Terenul 2

Hakuna Matata

21:30

OSLM

Liga 3A
Terenul 2

Los Cuervos

22:20

Lazio Bucuresti

Liga 1
Terenul 1

Urban Events

22:20

Sporting Bucuresti

Liga 3B
Terenul 2

Urban Team

23:10

Dumbon FC

Liga 3B
Terenul 1

Valencia C.F.

23:10

Los Jugadores

Miercuri, 20 Noiembrie 2019

Liga 4
Terenul 2

Aripile București 2

20:00

Cafeneaua Actorilor

Liga 2B
Terenul 1

Spartan's 2018

20:00

AS Roma Bucuresti

Liga 2A
Terenul 1

Acumen

20:45

Chiajna Team

Liga 2B
Terenul 2

RTC

20:45

Boca Old Boys

Liga 2A
Terenul 1

Poli United

21:30

Deportivo București

Liga 3C
Terenul 2

Under 40

21:30

Eagles Club Bucuresti 2

Liga 2B
Terenul 2

Juve FC

22:20

Monday Friends

Liga 2B
Terenul 1

FCTS

22:20

YBB

Liga 3B
Terenul 1

FC Cheerful Boys

23:10

Rosario Municipal

Liga 3C
Terenul 2

Otelul

23:10

Axi Finance

Joi, 21 Noiembrie 2019

Liga 1
Terenul 1

Old New Stars

20:00

Friends

Liga 2A
Terenul 1

ARSC

20:45

6cu1

Liga 2A
Terenul 1

1 Decembrie

21:30

Borussia București

Liga 2A
Terenul 2

Echipa Din Vis

22:00

Ludicom Art

Liga 2A
Terenul 1

Dristor Predators

22:20

Wizards

Liga 3A
Terenul 2

1923.ro

22:45

CC United

Liga 3B
Terenul 1

Portocala

23:10

Poli United 2

Liga 4
Terenul 2

Apa Ilfov

23:30

Cc United 2

Vineri, 22 Noiembrie 2019

Liga 4
Terenul 2

PAOK Bucuresti

20:00

FC Brasil

Cupa Victory Cup Casa Pariurilor
Terenul 1

Hornets

20:00

Onesti FC

Cupa Victory Cup Casa Pariurilor
Terenul 1

Eagles Club Bucuresti

20:45

Fan Courier FC

Liga 3B
Terenul 2

AS Roma Academy 2

20:45

FC SANDMONTAJ

Liga 3A
Terenul 1

Ultras Team

21:30

Padurarii DT 2

Liga 3C
Terenul 2

Cegeka

21:30

Expect Toulouse

Liga 2B
Terenul 1

United Bucuresti

22:20

New Team

Liga 3A
Terenul 2

ProTeam

22:20

C.F. Los Patrones

Liga 3A
Terenul 1

Bătrânii 2

23:10

ADA

Liga 3C
Terenul 2

DDB

23:10

Intouch

SPONSOR PRINCIPAL

VictoryCup și în inbox-ul tău. Abonează-te la newsletter!